Meden, Oskar; (*08.02.1916 Altvierzighuben), OGefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 20.9.42
Meinig, Hans; (*05.08.1920 Mittweida), Uffz., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK I am 20.9.42
Merx, Helmut; (*01.04.1916 Mohrungen), OGefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 20.9.42
Meschkat, Gerhard; (*17.01.1919 Sangehnen?), Uffz., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 12.10.42 [vgl. VDK]
Meth, Heinz; (*18.07.1921 Stendal), Gefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 20.9.42
Metke, Herbert; (*23.12.1916 Berlin), OGefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 20.9.42
Metzsch, Thuisko von; (*10.04.1918 Dresden), Lt., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II 20.8.42 / EK I am 20.9.42
Meyer, Albert; (*09.06.1917 Hildesheim), OGefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 20.9.42
Meyer, Franz; (*29.07.1913 Eichendorf), OGefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 4.9.42
Meyer, Heinrich; (*09.12.1916 Burlage), OGefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 4.9.42
Meyer, Herbert; (*30.11.1916 Bokel), OGefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 20.9.42
Mickolaiczyk, Alfred [Alfons?]; (*19.07.1915 Eichenau), Gefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 12.10.42
Mislik, Ludwig; (*03.10.1920 Dt. Haslau), Gefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 4.8.42
Mönch, Kurt; (*29.04.1920 Horst-Emscher), OGefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 20.9.42
Morawe, Bruno; (*22.12.1915 Beckern), OGefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 12.10.42
Moscholl [Muschol?], Anton; (*28.10.1913 Spiegelberg), OGefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 4.9.42
Moser, Willy [Willi?]; (*27.03.1915 Senteinen), OGefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 12.10.42
Motyl, Paul; (*01.09.1916 Wanne-Eickel), Gefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 20.9.42 [vgl. VDK]
Müller, Aloys; (*05.09.1921 Essen), Gefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 12.10.42
Müller, Gerhard; (*12.10.1919 Hannover), OGefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 12.10.42
Müller, Hermann; (*10.05.1919 St. Lorenz), OGefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 20.9.42
Müller, Josef; (*27.09.1911 Pießnig), Gefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 20.9.42
Mußacker, Adalbert; (*21.11.1915 Pinnau), Uffz., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 12.10.42
Neetz, Willi; (*19.08.1917 Marlow), OGefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 20.9.42
Neumann, Helmut; (*29.07.1916 Mohrungen), Uffz., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK I am 20.9.42
Noack, Kurt; (*27.06.1914 Gablenz), Uffz., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 12.10.42
Nötzel, Richard; (*02.10.1915 Alt-Weynothen), OGefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 20.9.42 [vgl. VDK]
Nolte, Fritz; (*18.03.1917 Laage), OGefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 20.8.42
Noltenhans, Johannes; (*11.12.1908 Frankfurt-Griesheim), OGefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 4.9.42
Obst, Bruno; (*23.01.1923 Rissofaten?), Gefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 12.10.42
Oellers, Leo; (*27.09.1915 Koslar), Uffz., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 20.9.42
Paape, Arthur; (*23.06.1921 Hochenbruch), Gefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 20.9.42
Paetsch, Erich; (*02.02.1914 Groß Gnie), OWm., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK I am 20.8.42
Pahlke, Gerhard; (*02.07.1918 Tilsit), Uffz., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK I am 20.9.42
Parszenski, Erich; (*15.08.1921 Groß Schiemanen), Gefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 20.9.42
Passehr, Erich; (*28.06.1914 Nausseden/Kr. Tilsit), St.Gefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 4.9.42
Paukstat, Fritz; (*30.05.1912 Kampischkehmen), OGefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 20.9.42
Pawlowski, Otto; (*03.02.1920 Schönhorst), Gefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 12.10.42 [vgl. VDK]
Pech [Peck?], Lorenz; (*15.01.1920 Andau), Gefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 12.10.42
Pelzer, Arnold; (*21.07.1915 Golzheim), Uffz., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 12.10.42
Pelzer, Josef; (*08.08.1921 Hürth), Gefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 20.9.42
Pempe, Willi; (*03.06.1913 Tilsit), OGefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 20.8.42 [vgl. VDK]
Petereit, Emil; (*12.08.1912 Akmonischken), OGefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 20.9.42
Petutschnig, Franz; (*02.02.1912 Obermüllstadt), OGefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 20.9.42
Pirl, Heinz; (*01.05.1916 Halle), Uffz., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK I am 12.10.42
Pisselhoy, Kurt; (*25.09.1907 Würzburg), OArzt, Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK I am 20.9.42
Potrafke, Willi; (*28.05.1921 Klein Wirmsdorf [Wilmsdorf?]), Gefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 12.10.42
Preikschat, Paul; (*20.02.1913 Tilsit), OGefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 20.9.42
Preiniger, Heinrich; (*31.03.1921 Bogunitz), Gefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 12.10.42
Pribitzer, Franz; (*10.10.1920 Pattendorf), Gefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 20.9.42
Pryczek, Josef; (*08.09.1913 Hochpettsch), Gefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 12.10.42
Quittmann, Theo[dor]; (*24.07.1913 Hagen), OGefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 12.10.42
Radtke, Fritz; (*04.10.1918 Groß Alsleben), OGefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 12.10.42
Raeder, Ernst; (*26.05.1917 Löbegallen), Uffz., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK I am 12.10.42
Ranke, Rolf; (*01.10.1918 Essen), OGefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 26.8.42
Raschkowski, Aloys; (*01.09.1922 Göttkendorf), OGefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 20.9.42
Rauter, Paul; (*28.11.1916 Klippchen), OGefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 20.9.42
Redweik, Martin; (*28.11.1910 Schilleningken), OGefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 12.10.42
Rehfeld, Alfred; (*08.07.1920 Mamlack), OGefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 20.9.42
Reiling, Werner; (*11.10.1919 Essen-Kray), Gefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 12.10.42
Reschberger, Emmeran; (*12.09.1922 Holzkirchen), Gefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 20.9.42
Rettig, Wilhelm; (*27.08.1910 Homberg), OGefr., Kradschtz.Abt. 4 – EK II am 12.10.42
(...)
__________
MfG Uwe